Календарь игр
Зимнего Первенства Москвы по футболу
среди футбольных школ
в сезоне 2010 года.
ПРЕМЬЕР-ГРУППА.
№ |
команда |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
10 |
в |
н |
п |
р/м |
о |
1 |
Локомотив |
|
5 :
0 |
6 :
0 |
2 :
1 |
0 :
1 |
1 :
0 |
8 :
0 |
6 :
0 |
2 :
0 |
8 :
0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
38-2 |
24 |
2 |
Динамо |
0 :
5 |
|
0 :
2 |
3 :
1 |
2 :
0 |
4 :
1 |
10
: 0 |
8 :
1 |
2 :
1 |
8 :
0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
37-11 |
21 |
3 |
ЦСКА |
0 :
6 |
2 :
0 |
|
1 :
2 |
0 :
1 |
2 :
0 |
3 :
0 |
4 :
0 |
4 :
2 |
6 :
0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
22-11 |
18 |
4 |
Спартак |
1 :
2 |
1 :
3 |
2 :
1 |
|
2 :
2 |
0 :
1 |
9 :
0 |
7 :
0 |
4 :
0 |
6 :
0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
32-9 |
16 |
5 |
Чертаново |
1 :
0 |
0 :
2 |
1 :
0 |
2 :
2 |
|
1 :
1 |
0 :
2 |
3 :
0 |
1 :
1 |
0 :
0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
9-8 |
13 |
6 |
ФК Москва |
0 :
1 |
1 :
4 |
0 :
2 |
1 :
0 |
1 :
1 |
|
1 :
2 |
0 :
0 |
2 :
1 |
4 :
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10-11 |
11 |
7 |
Локомотив-2 |
0 :
8 |
0 :
10 |
0 :
3 |
0 :
9 |
2 :
0 |
2 :
1 |
|
0 :
1 |
1 :
3 |
4 :
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
9-35 |
9 |
8 |
Смена |
0 :
6 |
1 :
8 |
0 :
4 |
0 :
7 |
0 :
3 |
0 :
0 |
1 :
0 |
|
1 :
1 |
2 :
0 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5-29 |
8 |
9 |
Торпедо |
0 :
2 |
1 :
2 |
2 :
4 |
0 :
4 |
1 :
1 |
1 :
2 |
3 :
1 |
1 :
1 |
|
0 :
0 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
9-17 |
6 |
10 |
Химки |
0 :
8 |
0 :
8 |
0 :
6 |
0 :
6 |
0 :
0 |
0 :
6 |
0 :
4 |
0 :
2 |
0 :
0 |
|
0 |
2 |
7 |
0-38 |
2 |
1-й тур
(23-24 января) |
1 |
Спартак |
7 :
0 |
Смена |
2 |
Динамо |
2 :
1 |
Торпедо |
3 |
Локомотив-2 |
0 :
3 |
ЦСКА |
4 |
Локомотив |
8 :
0 |
Химки |
5 |
ФК Москва |
1 :
1 |
Чертаново |
2-й тур
(30-31 января) |
6 |
Смена |
0
: 3 |
Чертаново |
7 |
Химки |
0 :
4 |
ФК Москва |
8 |
ЦСКА |
0 : 6 |
Локомотив |
9 |
Торпедо |
3 :
1 |
Локомотив-2 |
10 |
Спартак |
1 :
3 |
Динамо |
3-й тур
(6-7 февраля) |
11 |
Динамо |
8 :
1 |
Смена |
12 |
Локомотив-2 |
0 :
9 |
Спартак |
13 |
Локомотив |
2 :
0 |
Торпедо |
14 |
ФК Москва |
0 :
2 |
ЦСКА |
15 |
Чертаново |
0 :
0 |
Химки |
4-й тур
(13-14 февраля) |
16 |
Смена |
2 :
0 |
Химки |
17 |
ЦСКА |
0 :
1 |
Чертаново |
18 |
Торпедо |
1 :
2 |
ФК Москва |
19 |
Спартак |
1 :
2 |
Локомотив |
20 |
Динамо |
10
: 0 |
Локомотив-2 |
5-й тур
(20-21 февраля) |
21 |
Локомотив-2 |
0 :
1 |
Смена |
22 |
Локомотив |
5 :
0 |
Динамо |
23 |
ФК Москва |
1 :
0 |
Спартак |
24 |
Чертаново |
1 :
1 |
Торпедо |
25 |
Химки |
0 :
6 |
ЦСКА |
6-й тур
(27-28 февраля) |
26 |
Смена |
0 :
4 |
ЦСКА |
27 |
Торпедо |
0 :
0 |
Химки |
28 |
Спартак |
2 :
2 |
Чертаново |
29 |
Динамо |
4 :
1 |
ФК Москва |
30 |
Локомотив-2 |
0 :
8 |
Локомотив |
7-й тур
(6-7 марта) |
31 |
Локомотив |
6 :
0 |
Смена |
32 |
ФК Москва |
1 :
2 |
Локомотив-2 |
33 |
Чертаново |
0 :
2 |
Динамо |
34 |
Химки |
0 :
6 |
Спартак |
35 |
ЦСКА |
4 :
2 |
Торпедо |
8-й тур
(13-14 марта) |
36 |
Смена |
1 :
1 |
Торпедо |
37 |
Спартак |
2 :
1 |
ЦСКА |
38 |
Динамо |
8 :
0 |
Химки |
39 |
Локомотив-2 |
2 :
0 |
Чертаново |
40 |
Локомотив |
1 :
0 |
ФК Москва |
9-й тур
(20-21 марта) |
41 |
ФК
Москва |
0 :
0 |
Смена |
42 |
Чертаново |
1 :
0 |
Локомотив |
43 |
Химки |
0 :
4 |
Локомотив-2 |
44 |
ЦСКА |
2 :
0 |
Динамо |
45 |
Торпедо |
0 :
4 |
Спартак |
|