Турнир «Приз Л.И. Яшина»
среди команд 1999 года рождения.
--------------------------------------------------
СТАТИСТИКА КОМАНДЫ
команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
ФК Москва (1-й состав) |
20 |
15 |
4 |
1 |
80-5 |
команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
Р/М |
ФК Москва (2-й состав) |
15 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
29-11 |
игрок |
за 1-й состав |
за 2-й состав |
Бросалов Никита |
20 |
2 |
Контанистов Илья |
14 |
4 |
Владимиров Сергей |
14 |
- |
Раимов Камал |
6 |
- |
Панов Кирилл |
5 |
6 |
Свитлик Сергей |
3 |
7 |
Гаспарян Эдгар |
3 |
5 |
Макаров Илья |
3 |
- |
Петош Богдан |
3 |
- |
Сурков Вадим |
3 |
- |
Топильский Григорий |
2 |
- |
Шейнов Вячеслав |
1 |
2 |
Одинцов Кирилл |
1 |
1 |
Юферов Виктор |
1 |
1 |
Чернышов Павел |
- |
1 |
Богомолов Максим |
- |
- |
Быстров Данила |
- |
- |
(автогол) |
1 |
- |
всего |
80 |
29 |
в среднем забито |
4.00 |
1.93 |
в среднем пропущено |
0.25 |
0.73 |
--------------------------------------------------
5-й этап.
группа R.
Химки |
0 : 2
|
ФК
Москва |
Буревестник |
0 :
1 |
Торпедо |
ФК
Москва
|
3 :
0 |
Буревестник |
Торпедо |
1 :
1 |
Химки |
ФК
Москва
|
1 :
1 |
Торпедо |
Химки |
0 :
1 |
Буревестник |
№ |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
РМ |
О |
1 |
ФК Москва |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 - 1 |
7 |
2 |
Торпедо |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 - 2 |
5 |
3 |
Буревестник |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 - 4 |
3 |
4 |
Химки |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 - 4 |
1 |
--------------------------------------------------
4-й этап.
группа F.
ФК
Москва |
0 : 0
|
Торпедо |
Спартак |
3 :
0 |
Чертаново |
Чертаново |
1 :
0 |
ФК
Москва |
Торпедо |
0 :
2 |
Спартак |
ФК
Москва
|
1 :
0 |
Спартак |
Чертаново |
2 :
2 |
Торпедо |
№ |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
РМ |
О |
1 |
Спартак |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 - 1 |
6 |
2 |
Чертаново |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 - 5 |
4 |
3 |
ФК Москва |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 - 1 |
4 |
4 |
Торпедо |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 - 4 |
2 |
--------------------------------------------------
3-й этап.
группа Т.
Тимирязевец |
0 : 4
|
Динамо |
ФК Москва |
5 :
1 |
Химки |
Химки |
2 :
0 |
Тимирязевец |
Динамо |
0 :
1 |
ФК Москва |
Химки |
2 :
1 |
Динамо |
Тимирязевец |
0 :
3 |
ФК Москва |
№ |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
РМ |
О |
1 |
ФК Москва |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
9 - 1 |
9 |
2 |
Химки |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5 - 6 |
6 |
3 |
Динамо |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 - 3 |
3 |
4 |
Тимирязевец |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 - 9 |
0 |
--------------------------------------------------
2-й этап.
группа К.
1-й тур 30-31.05.09 |
ФК
Москва |
8
: 0 |
СК
Торпедо |
Смена |
0
: 1 |
Торпедо |
2-й тур 06-07.06.09 |
Торпедо |
1 :
1 |
ФК
Москва |
СК Торпедо |
0 :
9 |
Смена |
3-й тур 10-12.06.09 |
ФК Москва |
1 :
0 |
Смена |
Торпедо |
16
: 0 |
СК Торпедо |
4-й тур 13-14.06.09 |
СК Торпедо |
0 : 13
|
ФК Москва |
Торпедо |
1 :
1 |
Смена |
5-й тур 20-21.06.09 |
ФК Москва |
0 :
0 |
Торпедо |
Смена |
+ :
- |
СК Торпедо |
6-й тур 27-28.06.09 |
Смена |
1 :
4 |
ФК Москва |
СК Торпедо |
0 :
2 |
Торпедо |
№ |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
РМ |
О |
1 |
ФК Москва |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
27 - 2 |
14 |
2 |
Торпедо |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
21 - 2 |
12 |
3 |
Смена |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 - 7 |
7 |
4 |
СК Торпедо |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 - 48 |
0 |
--------------------------------------------------
1-й этап.
группа Б.
1-й тур 25.04.09 |
ФК
Москва |
8
: 0 |
Олимп |
Спартак-2 |
3
: 2 |
ДЮСШ №4 |
Тимирязевец |
4
: 0 |
Красный Октябрь |
2-й тур 02.05.09 |
ДЮСШ №4 |
0 :
7 |
Тимирязевец |
Олимп |
4
: 0 |
Красный Октябрь |
ФК
Москва |
5
: 0 |
Спартак-2 |
3-й тур 9-10.05.09 |
Спартак-2 |
6 :
0 |
Олимп |
Тимирязевец |
0
: 4 |
ФК
Москва |
ДЮСШ №4 |
2 :
0 |
Красный Октябрь |
4-й тур 16.05.09 |
ДЮСШ №4 |
2 :
1 |
Олимп |
ФК
Москва |
12
: 0 |
Красный Октябрь |
Спартак-2 |
2 :
1 |
Тимирязевец |
5-й тур 22-23.05.09 |
Тимирязевец |
4
: 1 |
Олимп |
Спартак-2 |
4
: 0 |
Красный Октябрь |
ФК
Москва |
8
: 0 |
ДЮСШ №4 |
№ |
Команды |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
РМ |
О |
1 |
ФК Москва |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
37:0 |
15 |
2 |
Спартак-2 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
15:8 |
12 |
3 |
Тимирязевец |
5 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
16:7 |
9 |
4 |
ДЮСШ № 4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
6:19 |
6 |
5 |
Олимп |
5 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
5:20 |
3 |
6 |
Красный Октябрь |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0:26 |
0 |
|
|